Kirov department of the russian section of international police association
Selecting the language:
facebook +7 (8332)370-394 ipa.kirov@mail.ru

Regions

Regions

 

Russian Section of the International Police Association

Established: March 28, 1992

Registered: December 20, 1996

Address: 300039, Tula, Surikova st., 2

Phone/fax: (4872) 24-27-21

E-mail: juridical_college@tula.net

Office of the President of the Russian Section of the IPA: 121099, Moscow, Novinsky bulvar, 11, floor 4.

E-mail: rusipacenter@yandex.ru

RS IPA website: www.rusipa.ru

 

 

Table of contents:

Russian Section of the IPA

National Executive Committee

Regions of the RS IPA:

Novgorod (#1)

Tyumen (#2)

Moscow (#3)
Krasnodar (#4)

Saratov (#5)

St. Petersburg (#6)

Sverdlovsk (#7)

Chuvash (#8)

Tula (#9)

Pskov (#10)

Leningrad (#11)

Moscow - regional (#12)

Murmansk (#13)

Kaliningrad (#14)

Karelia (#15)

Smolensk (#16)

Rostov (#17)

Irkutsk (#18)

Vologda (#19)

Nizhniy Novgorod (#20)

Kaluga (#21)

Bryansk (#22)

Arkhangelsk (#23)

Kemerovo (#24)

Komi (#25)

Kursk (#26)

Voronezh (#27)

Ulyanovsk (#28)

Tatarstan (#29)

Kirov (#30)

Volgograd (#31)

Tver (#32)

Stavropol (#33)

North Ossetia (#34)

Karachay-Cherkessia (#35)

Udmurt (#36)

Yaroslavl (#37)

Kamchatka (#38)

Samara (#39)

Astrakhan (#40)

Chelyabinsk (# 41)

Vladimir (#42)

Ivanovo (#43)

Sakhalin (#44)

Jewish (#45)

Sakha (Yakutia) Republic (#46)

Kabardino-Balkaria (#47)

Tambov (#48)

Khabarovsk (#49)

Lipetsk (#50)

Novosibirsk (#51)

Oryol (#52)

Bashkortostan (#53)

Chechen (#54)

Omsk (#55)

Russian Section of the IPA

Established: March 28, 1992

Registered: December 20, 1966

Address: 300039, Tula, Surikova st., 2

Phone/fax: (4872) 24-27-21

E-mail: juridical_college@tula.net

Office of the President of the Russian Section of the IPA: 121099, Moscow, Novinsky bulvar, 11, floor 4.

E-mail: rusipacenter@yandex.ru

RS IPA website: www.rusipa.ru

National Executive Committee

President of the RS IPA:  Alexey Konstantinovich Gankin

Date of Birth: January 22, 1960

Address: 121099, Moscow, Novinsky bulvar, 11, floor 4.

Phone: (495) 255-00-66, 255-60-31

Fax: (495) 255-00-42

Mobile phone: 8-905-506-20-10

Home phone: (495) 703-95-24

E-mail: Manted@msx.ru

General Secretary RS IPA – Igor Borisovich Bogoroditsky

Date of Birth: December 20, 1949

Address: 300039, Tula, Surikova st., 2

Phone/fax: (0872) 24-27-21

E-mail: juridical_college@tula.net

Mobile Phone: 8-910-550-03-23

Home phone/fax: (0872) 27-18-22

E-mail:antonova@tula.net

National Treasurer RS IPA – Stanislav Feodosievich Sutula

Date of Birth: January 26, 1960

Address: 111399, Moscow, Zeleny Prospect, 56, apartment 7.

Phone: (495) 780-30-42

Mobile Phone: 8-916-178-30-51

Home phone: (495) 303-26-04

 

Vice President RS IPA:

Svetlana Alexandrovna Derbicheva

Date of Birth: August 20, 1959

Address: 124020, Moscow, Volgina st., 14 – 34

Phone: (495) 330-86-64, 424-28-40с

Mobile phone: 8-926-118-54-41;8-903-649-69-09

E-mail: der-sv@mail.ru

 

Chair of the National Professional Commission

Date of Birth: October 2, 1955

Address: 198328, St. Petersburg, P.O. Box 81

Phone: (812) 730-28-93

Phone/fax: (812) 744-70-80

Home phone: (812) 751-72-69

E-mail: ermspb@list.ru

Nikolay Vitalyevich Koscheev – Chair of the National Social Commission

Date of Birth: December 3, 1958

Address: 610000, Kirov, Lenina st., 71-а.

Phone: (8332) 35-59-09

Phone/fax: (8332) 35-46-19

Mobile phone: 8-922-668-78-80

E-mail: ipa@ipa.kirov.ru

 

Assistant of the General Secretary:

Alexandr Leonidovich Shelud’ko

Date of Birth: April 5, 1952

Address: Moscow, Mosfilmovskaia st., 17/25 – 290

Phone: (495) 438-40-66

Fax: (495) 438-40-66

Mobile phone: 8-926-523-07-30

Home phone: (495) 143-16-14

 

Assistant of the General Secretary RS IPA

Tatiana Anatolievna Toropkina

Date of Birth: April 25, 1949

Address: 300039, Tula, Surikova st., 2

Phone: (0872) 24-26-31

Fax: (4872) 24-27-21

Mobile phone: 8-910-943-47-33

E-mail: juridical_college@tula.net

 

Assistant of the National Treasurer RS IPA

Nikolai Prohorovich Inkin

Date of Birth: May 21, 1955

Address: 109145, Moscow, Pronskaya st., 9(1) – ap 53

Phone: (495) 937-22-19

Mobile Phone: (495) 103-03-81

Home phone: (495) 705-55-23

 

Assistant of the National Treasurer RS IPA

Alexander Mihailovich Tulskij

Date of Birth: January 12, 1958

Address: Moscow, Butikovskij pereulok, 14 – 5.

Phone: (495) 792-39-20, 792-39-57

Fax: (495) 792-39-19

Mobile phone: 8-916-915-91-77

Home phone: (495) 395-37-91

Chair of the KRK RS IPA

Boris Vasilyevich Kuzminov

Date of Birth: March 25, 1947

Phone: (495) 912-65-31

Fax: (495) 911-68-18

Mobile phone: 8-916-600-88-80

Home phone: (495) 775-64-46

 

Travel Secretary RS IPA

Natalia Nikolaevna Skoromorshenko

Date of Birth: August 14, 1960

 Phone: (4812) 42-56-56

Fax: (4812) 42-56-56

Mobile phone: 8-920-665-01-62

Home phone: (4812) 65-24-95

E-mail: dear@keytown.com

 

Press-secretary RS IPA

Dzhemal Georgievich Magalian

Date of Birth: July 2, 1957

Address: 123423, Moscow, Karamyshevskaya nab., 26-42

Mobile phone: 8-905-567-70-45

Home phone: (499) 946-32-72

E-mail: pbpress@rusipa.ru

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Regional Departments of the RS IPA:

 

Novgorod region (№1)

Established: August 18, 1992

173015,  Veliky Novgorod, P.O. Box 115

Phone: (8162) 98-39-19

Fax: (8162) 98-37-10

 

President: Vladimir Vladimirovich Savchenko

Date of Birth: November 9, 1959

Phone:(8162) 98-39-16

Home phone: (8162) 73-93-86

E-mail: tervis@mail.natm.ru

Mobile phone: 8-911-603-71-04

 

Vice-president: Aleksandr Ivanovich Sapozhnikov

Date of Birth: October 23, 1948

Phone: (8162) 61-18-05

 

Secretary: Andrei Vladimirovich Nikonorov

Date of Birth: January 30, 1972

Phone: (8162) 98-39-19

 

Treasurer: Tatiana Pavlovna Krutkina

Date of Birth: February 8, 1961

Phone: (8162) 98-39-25

Home phone: (8162) 11-81-23

Tyumen region (№2)

Established: 1992

625049,  Tyumen , Amurskaya st., 75

phone: (3452) 59-84-03,

fax: (3452) 59-85-03

e-mail : tumlawin@tmn. Ru

 

President: Aleksandr Ivanovich Chislov

Date of Birth: October 14, 1955

Phone: (3452) 59-84-03; 59-84-80

 

Secretary: Vladimir Markovich Rusakov

Date of Birth: May 13, 1944

Phone: 8 (3452) 30-42-07

 

Treasurer: Mikhail Jakovlevich Ajnbinder

Date of Birth: December 07, 1962

 

Advisor: Viktor Mikhailovich Berezhnov

(former President of the RS IPA)

Date of Birth: December 28, 1952

Tyumen, Stancionnaya st., 18a – 103

Phone: (3452) 52-70-80; д.37-96-91

Mobile phone: 8-9222-644-501

Moscow region (№3)

Established: February 19, 1993

125127, Moscow, 1ya Jamskoro Polya st., 9/3, office 207

Phone: (495) 798-39-39; 257-04-85

E-mail: ipa02@mail.ru

 

First Vice-president: Aleksandr Aleksandrovich Savushkin

Date of Birth: June 10, 1943

Phone: (495) 656-68-13; 656-64-01

Mobile phone:8 -917-557-28-55; (495) 364-19-69

 

Secretary: Boris Petrovich Pavlov

Date of Birth: October 02, 1937

Phone: (495) 798-39-39

Fax: (495) 492-57-68

 Mobile phone: 8-905-781-00-70

Home phone: (495) 515-14-45

 

Treasurer: Boris Vasilyevich Kuz’minov

Date of Birth: March 25, 1947

Phone: (495) 912-65-31

Fax: (495) 911-68-18

Home phone: (495) 775-64-46

Mobile phone: 8-916-600-88-80

Krasnodar region (№4)

Established: December 28, 1993

352000 Krasnodarsky Krai, stanitsa Kuschevskaya, Leningradskaya st., 40

E-mail: kushevka@mail.ru

 

President: Pavel Vladimirovich Kornienko

Date of Birth: June 9, 1943

Phone: (86168) 5-33-02

Fax: (86168) 5-52-69

Mobile phone: 8-918-438-98-54

Home phone: (86168) 5-09-29

 

Secretary: Nikolai Andreevich Nalivajko

Date of Birth: October 24, 1954

Phone: (86168) 5-53-84

E-mail: md1971@bk.ru

 

Treasurer: Oksana Aleksandrovna Stytsjun

Phone: (86168) 5-52-69

Saratov Region (№5)

Established: June 12, 1993

410000 Saratov, Radischeva st., 89

Phone/fax: (8452) 33-22-12

 

President: Mikhail Viktorovich Lyamin

 

Secretary: Sergei Aleksandrovich Ovchinnikov

Date of Birth: May 30, 1947

Phone: (8452) 73-47-59

Phone/fax: (8452) 75-52-12

Mobile phone: 8-903-386-32-27

E-mail:  Ovchinnicov@ssea.runnet.ru

 

St. Petersburg region (№6)

Established: December 10, 1993

190008 St. Petersburg, Repina sq., 1

Phone/fax: (812) 744-70-80, 316-13-92

Phone/fax: (812) 710-84-29

Email: ermspb@list.ru interdepumvd@mail.ru

 

President: Gennadiy Pavlovich Ermolovich

Date of Birth: October 2, 1955

Phone: (812)744-70-80;730-2893

Home phone: (812) 751-72-69

Address: 198328 St. Petersburg, P.O.Box 81

 

Secretary: Valeriy Timofeevich Demchenko

Date of BirthL May 8, 1942

Phone: (812) 251-02-95

Mobile phone: (812) 960-78-51

Address: 192288 Dunaiskiy Prospect, 58/1, 171

 

Treasurer: Aleksandr Vladimirovich Bolotnik

Date of Birth: June 24, 1954

Mobile phone: (812) 996-34-43

Home phone: (812) 529-87-74

Address: 195279, St Petersburg, Enthusiastov prospect, 40/2, 33

Sverdlovsk Region (№7)

Established: April 8, 1994

620014, Yekaterinburg, Chernyshevskogo st., 1, office 1

Phone: (343) 376-46-90, 213-40-07

 

President: Vladimir Vasilyevich Koltsov

Date of Birth: November 4, 1952

Phone: (343) 376-46-90

Home phone: (343) 213-40-07

Mobile phone: 8-912-22-10-111

E-mail: ipaekaterinburg@inbox.ru

 

Secretary: Vitaliy Vladimirovich Dedov

Date of Birth: December 28, 1938

Home phone: (343) 245-54-15

 

Treasurer: Nikolai Alekseevich Belozubov

Date of Birth: April 4, 1955

Phone: (343) 247-17-81

Home phone: (343) 381-08-87

Mobile phone: 8-912-241-21-73

Chuvash region(№8)

Established: September 10, 1995

428000 Chuvash Rep., Cheboksary, Shevchenko st., 23.

Phone: 8352-63-63-53; 39-78-87

E-mail:ipa-chuvashia@rambler.ru

yuchtanov@amaks.cbx.ru

 

President: Vyacheslav Mikhailovich Kozhevnikov

Date of Birth; July 26, 1956

Phone: (8352) 39-78-12

Fax: (8352) 39-78-87

Home phone: (8352) 43-11-43

Mobile phone: 8-905-345-38-28

 

Secretary: Roman Valeriavich Ivanov

Date of Birth: March 31, 1975

Mobile phone: 8-927-857-54-44

E-mail:ipa-chuvashia@rambler.ru

 

Teasurer: Maria Ivanovna Gromilova

Date of Birth: April 1, 1951

Phone: (8352) 39-78-80

Home phone: (8352) 31-45-13

Mobile phone: 8-903-357-63-31

Tula Region(№9)

Established: April 3, 1966

300039, Tula, Surikova st., 2

 

President: Igor Borisovich Bogoroditsky

Date of Birth: December 20, 1949

Phone/fax: (4872) 24-27-21

Email:  juridical_college@tula.net

Home phone: (4872) 27-18-22

Personal e-mail: antonova@tula.net

Mobile phone: 8-910-550-03-23

 

Secretary: Vyacheslav Alexandrovich Guseev

Date of Birth: September 18, 1971

Phone: (4872) 24-26-69

Home phone: (4872) 24-87-84

 

Treasurer: Valentina Dmitrievna Gudim

Pskov region (№10)

Established: September 10, 1996

180000 Pskov, Komissarovsky pereulok, 2

 

President: Aleksey Alekseevich Shmyrkov

Date of Birth: June 22, 1963

Phone: (8112) 72-02-60

Home phone: (8112) 44-03-57

 

Secretary: Sergei Vladimirovich Ostashov

Date of Birth: July 10, 1970

Phone: (8112) 72-06-00, (81122) 2-43-75

 

Treasurer: Sergei Vladimirovich Dmitriev

Date of Birth: January 18, 1959

Phone: (8112) 22-09-85

Home phone: (8112) 53-00-97

 

Leningrad region(№11)

Established: September 11, 1996

St Petersburg, Peskarievsky prospect, 25, office 1103

E-mail: interpolice@iparus11.org

 

President: Vyacheslav Vladimirovich Us

Date of Birth: April 19, 1946

Address: 195197 St Petersburg, Kondratievsky prospect, 51/4, 52

Phone: (812) 718-44-37

Fax: (812) 718-44-37

Home phone: (812) 540-76-42

Mobile phone: -921-949-66-03

 

Secretary: Mikhail Vasilyevich Rogachev

Date of Birth: February 5, 1960

Phone: (812) 718-44-37

Home phone: (812) 587-02-65

 

Treasurer: Lyudmila Olegovna Zhukova

Date of Birth: July 20, 1961

Home phone: (812) 540-76-42

Moscow Oblast Region(№12)

Established: September 13, 1996

Moscow, Lyublinskaya st., 59, office 1

Phone: (495)350-85-04

Phone/fax: (495)359-95-04

Е-mail: info@ipa-mosregion-rus.ru

 

President: Valeriy Gennadievich Sevrinov

Date of Birth: June 20, 1948

Address: Moscow, Remizova st., 15/2, 105

Phone: (495) 104-96-65

 

Secretary: Yury Ivanovich Bogdanov

Date of Birth: May 1, 1947

Address: Moscow, Dezhneva proedz, 29/1, 188

Phone: 8-903-660-73-26

 

Treasurer: Vyacheslav Vladimirovich Korotkov

Date of Birth: December 26, 1963

Address: Moscow reg., Sergiev Posad, Voznesenskaya st.

Phone: 8-915 215-48-26

Murmansk region(№13)

Established: October 7, 1996

 

President: Georgiy Mikhailovich Fedorov

Date of Birth: June 9, 1951

Phone: (812) 327-32-33

Mobile phone: 8-812-905-91-25

Address: 1093144, St Petersburg, Moiseenko st, 43

E-mail: fedorov-g@bercut.ru

 

Secretary: Valentina Ivanovna Zhulego

Phone: (815) 377-82-72(1)

 

Treasurer: Irina Stanislavovna Kovaleva

 

Vice-president: Valeriy Vasilyevich Zvontsov

Phone: 8 (815) 247-80-53; 245-78-97

Mobile phone: 8-921-038-66-00

 

Kaliningrad region (№14)

Established: October 10, 1996

 

President: Vladimir Anatolievich Chekutov

Date of Birth: December 5, 1967

Phone/fax: (4112)34-17-88

Home phone: (4112) 35-87-11

Mobile phone: (4112) 37-90-74; 8-906-237-90-74

Address: 236038 Kaliningrad, Yelovaya Alleya st., 58, 10.

Е-mail: master19671967@mail.ru

 

Secretary: Sergei Anatolievich Svirin

Date of Birth: March 4, 1965

Mobile phone: 8-902-234-08-01

Address:  Kaliningrad, Koshevogo st., 10 - 82

 

Treasurer: Petr Mikhailovich Borbachkov

Date of Birth: December 29, 1960

Address: 236019, Kaliningrad, Belanova st., 105 - 8

Karelia region (№15)

Established: October 12, 1996

 

185000 Karelia Rep., Petrozavodsk, K.Marksa st., 18

Phone: (8142) 71-56-32

 

President: Eric Mikhailovich Miheev

Date of Birth: April 8, 1941

Phone: (8142) 71-56-32

Fax: (8142) 78-36-94

Home phone: (8142) 51-75-03

E-mail: jurkol@onego.ru

 

Secretary: Galina Aleksandrovna Mikheeva

Date of Birth: May 17, 1946

Mobile phone: 8-921-451-16-46

Phone: (8142) 79-54-39

Home phone: (8142) 51-75-03

 

Smolensk region (№16)

Established: May 26, 1997

214034 Smolensk, “Gnezdovo” mikroraion, Kyjbusheva st., 11

Phone: 8(4812)425662

Phone/fax: 8 (4812)425158,

E-mail: ipasmolensk@ yandex.ru

 

President: Natalia Nikolaevna Skoromorschenko

 

Secretary: Elena Viktorovna Lapteva

E-mail: ipasmolensk@yandex.ru

 

Treasurer: Natalia Vyacheslavovna Averchenkova

Date of Birth: August 14, 1960

Mobile phone: 8-910-789-60-93

Rostov region (№17)

Established: July 11, 1997

347360, Rostovskaya obl., Volgodonsk, Velikoy Pobedy bul., 2

Phone:  8-8632-90-72-24

Phone: (863-92) 4-84-74

Phone/fax: (863-92) 4-44-20

E-mail: dis95@list.ru

 

President: Mikhail Ivanovich Labunets

Date of Birth: November 17, 1945

Mobile phone: 8-928-279-22-30

 

Vice-president: Nikolai Alekseevich Polyanskiy

Mobile phone: 8-903-406-04-33

Home phone: (8632) 95-80-90

 

Secretary: Valeriy Vladimirovich Sadovov

Mobile phone: 8-863-226-85-36

Phone: (863)2424749; 220-85-36; ф.239-94-91

E-mail:  abop-yufo@mail.ru

 

Treasurer: Vladimir Ilyich Yaksevich

Date of Birth: October 21, 1972

Mobile phone: 8-928-296-08-88

Home phone: 8-863-248-50-89

Irkutsk region (№18)

Established: November 22, 1997

 

President: Sergei Anatolievich Schepotin

Date of Birth: August 14, 1955

Home phone: (3952) 35-25-44

Mobile phone:  (3952) 670-065; 8-924-600-80-65

Fax: (3952) 35-25-44

 

Secretary: Nikolai Vasilyevich Frolov

Date of Birth: May 23, 1949

Mobile phone: 8-914-880-30-00

Phone: 8-395-15-38-002

Home phone: (3952) 52-55-74

 

Treasurer: Aleksandr Alekseevich Harchenko

Date of Birth: August 18,  1967

Phone:(3952) 20-69-21

Mobile phone: (3952) 99-93-05-329

 

Vice president:  Boris Leontievich Gronik

Date of Birth: January 2, 1946

Mobile phone: 8-3952-68-08-02

Vologda region (№19)

Established: December 4, 1997

160000, Vologda, Kirovs st., 57, office 100

Phone: (8172) 72-72-73, 72-23-63, 72-46-20

Fax: (8172) 72-72-73

E-mail: Konvoi@Vologda.ru

 

President: Igor Vasilyevich Katuhin

Date of Birth: September 16, 1966

Phone/fax: (8172) 72-72-73; 72-23-63

Mobile phone: 8-921-722-15-49

Home phone: (8172) 54-60-40

 

Secretary: Aleksandr Anatolievich Borichev

Date of Birth: August 18, 1971

Phone: (8172) 72-72-73

Mobile phone: 8-921-830-82-87

Hoe phone: (8172) 72-52-57

 

Treasurer: Vladimir Nikolaevich Nikonov

Date of Birth: November 29, 1958

Phone: (8172) 72-72-73

Nizhniy Novgorod region (№20)

Established: September 7, 1999

603163,  Nizhniy Novgorod, Kasyanova st., 10 – 88

Phone/fax: (8312) 60-96-29

E-mail: matveev_aleksand@mail.ru

ipa-n.nov@ipa.nnov.ru

 

President: Valentin Timofeevich Tomin

Date of Birth: June 2, 1934

Phone/fax: (8312) 37-94-54

Mobile phone: 8-903-054-50-69

E-mail: valentintomin@yandex.ru

Address: 603000, N Novgorod, M. Gor’kogo st., 146-a, 69.

 

Secretary: Aleksandr Vitalievich Matveev

Date of Birth: September 5, 1949

Phone/fax: (8312) 60-96-29

Mobile phone: +7-910-791-69-54

Address: 603163, Nizhny Novgorod, Kasyanova st., 10, 88.

 

Treasurer: Ivan Konstantinovich Gusarov

Date of Birth: August 24, 1947

Phone:

Address: N. Novgorod, Genkinoi st., 67, 17.

Kaluga region (№21)

Established: April 4, 2000

248021, Kaluga,Moskovskaya st., 256a

Phone/fax: (4842) 56-89-61

E-mail: ukrsmpa@kaluga.ru

 

President: Dmitrii Evgenievich Remizov

Phone/fax: (4842) 75-05-73; 56-89-61

Home phone: (4842) 50-27-96

 

 

Bryansk region (№22)

Established: October 28, 2000

241000, Bryansk, Krasnyh Partizan st., 16

 

President: Sergei Iosifovich Kobylyak

Mobile phone: 8-903-868-22-27

Fax: (4832) 63-75-03

 

Secretary: Aleksandr Vladimirovich Sidorenko

Mobile phone: 8-906-503-00-77

Arkhangelsk region (№23)

Established: May 21, 2001

Arkhangelsk obl., Vel’sk, Dzerzhinskogo st., 50

Phone: (81836) 6-16-49

Fax: (81836) 6-26-50

 

President: Vladimir Petrovich Lobanov

Date of Birth: May 14, 1955

Phone: (822) 24-82-77

 

Secretary: Viktor Aleksandrovich D’yachkov

Date of Birth: February 5, 1963

Phone:

Home phone:

Address: 156150, Arkhangelsk obl., Vel’sk, Komsomol’skaya st., 13

 

Treasurer: Vera Nikolaevna Zaostrovtseva

Kemerovo region (№24)

650099 Kemerovo, Schetkin log st., 8

phone/fax: (3842) 36-30-12, 51-63-72

E-mail: brigada70@rambler.ru

 

President: Viktor Antonovich Shener

Date of Birth: September 20, 1953

Home phone: (3842) 74-51-86

Mobile phone: 8-903-993-27-98

Fax: (3842) 36-30-12

Address: 650003, Kemerovo, Komsomolskii pr., 57 – 21.

 

Secretary: Vladimir Mikhailovich Smirnov

Date of Birth: April 8, 1964

Home phone: (3842) 51-63-72

Mobile phone: 8-903-909-21-54, 8-923-615-08-56

Address: 650060 Kemerovo, br. Stroitelei, 22 – 3.

 

Komi region (№25)

Established: September 19, 2002

Komi Rep., 169900, Vorkuta, Mira st., 1A; 537

Phone: (82151) 3-80-09

Fax: (82151) 3-32-79

E-mail: ipa@vorkuta.com, ipavorkuta@mail.ru

 

President: Valerij Vasilyevich Levshov

Date of Birth: August 3, 1960

Mobile phone: 8-912-957-13-90

Home phone: (82151) 6-94-55

Fax: (82151) 3-32-79

Address: 169900 Vorkuta, P.O. Box: 339

E-mail: lewsha@komifree.ru

 

Secretary: Igor Vladimirovich Shkurat

Date of Birth: February 14, 1965

Phone: (82151) 7-54-54

Home phone: (82151) 6-80-52

Address: Vorkuta, B. Sherstneva 7, 39.

 

Treasurer: Irina Nikolaevna Poptsova

Date of birth: November 18, 1963

Phone: (82151) 4-54-03

Home phone: (82151) 6-44-46

Address: Dimitrova st., 7, 69.

Kursk region(№26)

Established: September 20, 2002

Address: 305000, Kursk, Lenina st., 5

Phone: (4712) 56-04-49

Phone: (4712) 56-70-24

Fax: (4712) 56-85-28

 

President: Aleksei Nikolaevich Volkov

Date of Birth: January 29, 1945

Home phone: (0712) 55-43-49

 

Secretary: Valentin Robertovich Kirshenman

Date of Birth: October 10, 1959

Phone:

Mobile phone:

Home phone:

Address: 30500, Kursk, Bebelya st, 2.

 

Treasurer: Victor Gregorievich Kurkin

Date of Birth: November 15, 1949

Phone: (07122) 2-55-14

Home phone: (0712) 56-60-30

Voronezh region (№27)

Established: September 25, 2002

 

President: Sergei Aleksandrovich Artemov

Phone: (4872) 24-26-69 (int.-12)

 

 

Ulyanovsk region (№28)

Established: September 27, 2002

432063,  Ulyanovsk, Goncharova st., 27, office 414

 Fax: (8422) 44-34-42

E-mail: moiseyenko@mail.ru

 

President: Vasilii Yakovlevich Moiseenko

Date of Birth: January 2, 1957

Mobile phone: 8-8422-98-88-88; 8-8422-72-88-08

Phone: (8422) 44-34-42

Home phone: (8422) 46-02-43

 

Secretary: Vladimir Ivanovich Dementiev

Date of Birth: June 15, 1955

Phone: (8422) 50-03-21

Home phone: (8422) 67-21-16

 

Treasurer: Sergei Gennadievich Rogachev

Date of Birth: February 15, 1965

Phone: (8422) 50-03-21

Tatarstan region(№29)

Established: January 29, 2003

420111, Tatarstan rep., Kazan, Dzerzhinskogo st., 19.

Phone: (843) 291-24-24

Fax: (843) 236-95-13

 

President: Foat Kanafievich Zinnurov

Date of Birth: May 10, 1959

Phone: (843) 291-23-45

Fax: (843) 291-32-01

 

Vice-president: Sergei Ivanovich Kirilov

Phone: (843) 291-24-13

Mobile phone: 8-917-398-95-73

 

Secretary: Aleksandr Aleksandrovich Yakovlev

Date of Birth: December 11, 1967

Phone: (843) 291-24-00

Mobile phone: 8-9600-30-10-88

E-mail: opoms@mail.ru

 

Treasurer: Rustem Rafkatovich Sibgatullin

Date of Birth: April 7, 1970

Phone: 843) 291-30-05

Fax: (843) 291-23-80

Home phone: (843) 264-93-19

Kirov region (№30)

Established: February 24, 2003

610000, Kirov, Lenina st., 71a

Phone: (8332) 35-59-09

Phone: 8-922-668-78-80

Fax: (8332)35-46-19

E-mail: ipa@ipa.kirov.ru

 

President: Nikolai Vitalievich Koscheev

Date of birth: December 3, 1958

Phone: (8332) 35-59-09

Fax: (8332) 35-46-19

Mobile phone: (8332)-78-78-80

 

Secretary: Nikolai Aleksandrovich Veligzhagin

Date of Birth: June 5, 1947

Phone: (8332) 35-59-09

Mobile phone: 8-912-824-35-75

Home phone: (8332) 23-60-90

 

Treasurer: Igor Mikhailovich Sharipov

Date of Birth: August 3, 1965

Phone: (8332) 35-59-09

Home phone: (8332) 60-21-74

Mobile phone: 8-912-716-78-32

Volgograd region (№31)

Established: March 15, 2003

400131 Volgograd, Rokossovskogo st., 10, office 213

Phone/fax: (8442) 37-64-02

E-mail: ipastalingrad@mail.ru

Website: www.ipastalingrad.ru

 

President: Yuri Mikhailovich Grigor’ev

Phone/fax: (8442) 37-64-02

Home phone: (8442) 53-03-15

Mobile phone: 8-902-363-34-22

Address: 4—117, Volgograd, 30 Let Pobedy Boul., 29-112

 

Secretary: Aleksandr Dritrievich Kosikov

Date of Birth: May 25, 1955

Mobile Phone: 8-902-31-42-140

Address: 400051, Volgograd, Panferove st., 6 – 22

 

Treasurer: Lyudmila Fedorovna Elistratova

Date of Birth: February 8, 1947

Mobile phone: 8-902-36-11-669

Address:  400005, Volgograd, Bakinskaya st., 13 - 269

Tver region (№32)

Established: October 22, 2003

1723350, Tver obl, Rzhev, Decabristov st., 55

Fax: 8-48232-75-185

E-mail: sychkovserg@yandex.ru

 

President: Anatoliy Evgenievich Antropov

Date of Birth: July 25, 1953

Home phone: (48232) 3-27-35

Mobile phone: 8-915-729-58-21,

8-960-702-88-72

Address: 172391, Tver obl., Rzhev, Ostashkovskiy Proezd, 7, 42.

 

Secretary: Pavel Vladimirovich Panasenko

Date of Birth: July 25, 1960

Mobile phone: 8-905-128-86-04

Phone: (48232) 2-91-92

 

Treasurer: Dmitry Evgenievich Zemchihin

Phone: (48232) 3-19-20

Mobile phone: 8-910-648-89-03

Stavropol region (№33)

Established: December 19, 2003

357600, Stavropol Krai, Essentuki, Vokzalnaya st., 35a, 37

E-mail: ipa-stavropol@yandex.ru

Fax: (87934) 6-31-56

 

President: Aleksandr Fedorovich Lesnikov

Date of Birth: June 8, 1956

Mobile phone: 8-928-341-00-25

Phone: 8 (8793) 97-40-01); 8-928-230-60-31

Home phone: 47-77-44

 

Secretary: Victor Mikhailovch Efremov

Date of Birth: May 18, 1949

Phone: (87933) 9-01-10

Fax: (87933) 3-78-75

Home phone: (87933) 5-92-18

Address: Pyatigorsk, Partizanskaya st., 1

 

Treasurer: Sergei Pavlovich Vinogradov

Date of Birth: February 13, 1961

Phone: (86529) 1-42-41

Address: Mineralnye Vody, Gorkogo st., 14a, 11

North Ossetia  region (№34)

Established: August 14, 2004

361040 North Ossetia Rep. Vladikavkaz, pr. Mira, 1

 

Predisent: Marik Leonidovich Lejkin

Date of Birth: September 28, 1947

Phone: (8672) 54-14-47

Mobile phone: 8 8672-44-83-47; 8-905-488-04-40

Home phone: (8672) 52-92-52, 44-83-47

Fax: (8672) 53-27-08

Address: Vladikavkaz, Moskovkaya 15, 106

E-mail: Ipa_osetia@mail.ru

 

Secretary: Soslan Borisovich Hodov

Date of Birth: October 20, 1968

Home phone: (8672) 77-22-41

Address:  Vladikavkaz, Moskovkaya 39, 49

 

Treasurer: Stepan Ivanovich Yaremenko

Date of Birth: July 19, 1956

Phone: (8672) 53-27-08

Home phone: (8672) 56-05-85

 

Karachay-Cherkessia region (№35)

Established: October 1, 2004

 369000, Karachay-Cherkessia Rep., Cherkessk, Lenina pr., 147, 204

Phone:  (87822) 3-44-86

 

President: Ivan Ivanovich Tunin

Date of birth: February 8, 1949

Phone: (87822) 3-44-86

Fax: (87822) 3-34-11

Mobile phone: 8-906-443-07-95

Home phone: (87822) 6-09-47

Address: Cherkessk, Mezhdunarodnaya st., 5, 50

 

Secretary: Aues Kanshaubievich Guzhev

Date of Birth: November 13, 1955

Phone: (87822) 3-44-86

Home phone: (87822) 5-20-36

Address: Cherkessk, Odesskij per, 3A, 24

 

Treasurer: Anatolii Mikhailovich Yubko

Date of birth: October 15, 1951

Home phone: (87822) 4-31-08

Address: Cherkessk, Octyabrskaya st., 48, 124x

Udmurt region (№36)

Established: October 11, 2004

426033, Udmurt Reg., Izhevsk, Kirova st., 7

Phone/fax: (3412) 25-44-96

E-mail: Tochmash@udm.net; ipa@udmnet. ru

 

President: Anatoly Aleksandrovich Frolov

Date of Birth: April 9, 1956

Mobile phone: 8-912-856-59-81

Phone: (3412) 22-13-19

Hone phone: (3412) 40-09-64

Address: UR, Izhevsk, Karla Marksa st., 432, 42

 

Secretary: Aleksandr Sergeevich Tugulev

Date of Birth: October 6, 1951

Phone: (3412) 51-19-26

Home phone: (3412) 58-16-20

Address: UR, Izhevsk, Hizhnaya st., 38, 16

 

Treasurer: Dmitry Mikhaiovich Kucheryavenko

Date of Birth: January 6, 1966

Phone: (3412) 51-15-24

Home phone: (3412) 30-44-20

Address: UR, Izhevsk, Repina st., 30, 48.

Yaroslavl region (№37)

Established: December 30, 2004

152020,  Yaroslavl obl., Pereslavl-Zalesskii, Narodnaya sq., 1

 

President: Andrei Valerievich Ohapkin

Date of Birth: January 2, 1960

Phone: (48535) 3-59-25

Mobile phone: 8-910-666-22-55

Fax: (48535) 3-59-44

Address:  Yaroslavl obl., Pereslavl-Zalesskii, Mendeleeva st., 42, 36

 

Secretary: Valentin Aleksandrovich Shabanov

Date of Birth: September 25, 1938

Mobile phone: 8-915-971-39-28

Home phone: (48535) 3-55-01

Address:  Yaroslavl obl., Pereslavl-Zalesskii, Krasnyi per., 4, 13

 

Treasurer: Elena Yurievna Orlova

Date of Birth: October 27, 1962

Home phone: (48535) 3-64-67

Address: Yaroslavl obl., Pereslavl-Zalesskii, Stroitelei st., 26, 33

E-mail: universal_pereslavl@rambler.ru

Kamchatka region (№38)

Established: March 30, 2005

683000, Pertopavlovsk-Kamchatsky, Leningradskaya st., 126

Fax: (4152) 26-52-98

E-mail: OXPANA@VULCAN.RU

 

President: Valerii Alekseevich Makarov

Date of Birth: June 17, 1961

Mobile phone: 8-909-835-11-18, 8-902-464-53-27

Phone: (4152) 26-52-91

Fax: (4152) - 26-52-98

Home phone: (4152) 16-40-67

Address:  683030, Pertopavlovsk-Kamchatsky, Lermontova st., 18, 23

 

Secretary: Elena Alekseevna Vasil’ko

Date of Birth: June 17, 1965

Phone: (4152) 12-07-51

Home phone: (4152) 135-62-55

Address: 683024, Pertopavlovsk-Kamchatsky, 50 let Oktabrya, 3/4, 503

 

Treasurer: Anzhela Nikolaevna Borisenko

Date of Birth: July 6, 1974

Phone: (4152) 135-67-74

683030, г. Петропавловск-Камчатский

Address: 683030, Pertopavlovsk-Kamchatsky, Okeanskaya st., 90/1, 503

Samara region (№39)

Established: April 27, 2005

445050, Ramara obl., Samara, G. Mitirevae pr.,

Phone: 8-846-260-02-90

Fax: 8-846-270-59-13

E-mail: ipa063ru@yandex. ru

 

President: Sergei Filippovich Kuzhilin

Date of Birth: October 9, 1949

Mobile phone: 9-927-692-34-51

Home phone: 8 (8482) 951-94-89

 

Secretary: Sergei Andreevich Gandrabur

Date of Birth: October 3, 1958

Mobile phone: 8-927-725-46-76

Home phone: 8-8482-228-26-16

 

Treasurer: Vadim Sergeevich Kuzhilin

Date of Birth: July 17, 1977

Mobile phone: 8-9277-25-48-25

Astrakhan region (№40)

Established: May 17, 2005

414024, Astrakhan, B. Hmelitskogo st., 11b.

 

President: Vyacheslav Yurievich Glavatskiy

Mobile phone: 8-812-942-92-57

Address: St Petersburg, Kroshtadskij r-n, Kronshtadskoe shosse, 34, 4.

 

Secretary: Vladimir Georgievich Danilyuk

Phone: (8512) 33-23-92

Home phone: (8512) 30-22-85

Mobile phone: (8512) 79-84-84

Address: Astrakhan, Boevaya st., 75/2, 34

 

Treasurer: Andrei Miklailovich Ikonnikov

Home phone: (8512) 30-17-35

Address: Astrakhan, Boevaya st., 72b, 107

Chelyabinsk region (№41)

Estabished: June 15, 2005

E-mail: interpol@uvd.chel.su

Address:  454008, Chelyabinsk, Troitsky Trakt, 11a

 

President: Mikhail Vasilyevich Poluhin

Date of Birth: November 27, 1956

Mobile phone: 8-912-479-97-57

Address: Chelyabinsk, Obraztsova st., 17, 8

E-mail: ipachel@rambler.ru

 

Secretary: Mikhail Eduardovich Bubnov

Date of Birth: May 2, 1959

Phone: (351) 268-87-18

Home phone: (351) 266-86-47

Address: 454006 Chelyabinsk, Kosareva st., 18, 87

 

Treasurer: Yuri Vladimirovich Shlejfer

Date of Birth: September 27, 1938

Home phone: (351) 253-60-55

Mobile phone: 8-912-311-57-57

Address: 454119 Chelyabinsk, Energetikov st., 11b, 8

Казначей – Шлейфер Юрий Владимирович

Дата рождения: 27 сентября 1938 года

Домашний телефон:

Моб. телефон:

454119 г. Челябинск, ул. Энергетиков, д.11 Б, кв.8

Vladmir region (№42)

Established: August 4, 2005

 

President: Vladimir Viktorovich Denisov

 

Secretary: Artur Aleksandrovich Vilkov

 

Treasurer: Yuri Anatolievich Kulichenkov

 

Ivanovo region (№43)

Established: September 15, 2005

Address: 153000, Ivanovo, Vrachebny per., 4a

Phone: (4932) 47-17-22; 32-49-49

Mobile phone: 8-905-109-38-38

Fax: (4932) 47-17-23

E-mail: skip37@mail.ru

 

President: Sergei Nikolaevich Miroslavlev

Date of Birth: October 27, 1952

Mobile phone: 8-910-668-10-01;8-903-879-70-70

Address: Ivanovo, Revolutsionnaya st., 28, 56

E-mail: sm-52@mail.ru

 

Secretary: Igor Ivanovich Mokshin

Date of Birth: October 4, 1959

Phone: (4932) 47-17-22

Mobile phone: 8-905-109-37-37

Address: Ivanovo, 9 Visnhevaya st., 13

 

Treasurer: Vladislav Vladimirovich Dorogov

Date of Birth: July 14, 1971

Phone: (4932) 42-40-20

Home phone: (4932) 41-00-54

Address: Ivanovo, 3 Poletnaya st., 5, 110

Sakhalin region (№44)

Established: January 27, 2006

Yuzhno-Saknalinsk, Kommunistichesky prosp., 32, office 435

Email: interpolice2007@yandex.ru

ipasakhalin2007@yandex.ru

 

President: Valeriy Vasilyevich Shmygol’

Date of Birth: December 20, 1961

Phone: 72-64-14; 50-52-15

Mobile phone: 8-914-755-12-25; 8-916-671-49-48

 

Secretary: Gennadiy Vasilyevich Alev

Mobile phone: (4242) 755-26-76

 

Treasurer: Viktor Ottovich Genning

Date of Birth: September 29, 1956

Phone: (4242) 72-59-41

Mobile phone: 8-914-766-82-91

Jewish region (№45)

Established: July 7, 2006

679000, JAO, Birobidzhan, Lenina st., 4 - 55

Phone: (42622) 40-697

Fax: (42622) 65-676

E-mail: ipa_jar@mail.ru

 

President: Nikolai Alexandrovich Kirilin

Date of Birth: January 7, 1972

Phone: (42622) 40-697

Fax: (42622) 65-676

Home phone: (42622) 20-914

Mobile phone: 8-924-648-21-44

 

Secretary: Vladimir Ivanovich Ovodov

Date of Birth: September 9, 1950

Phone: (42622) 62-582

Home phone: (42622) 62-463

Mobile phone: 8-924-649-07-76

 

Treasurer: Aleksandra Vladimirovna Kirilina

Date of Birth: October 9, 1971

Home phone: (42622) 20-914

Sakha (Yakutia) Republic region (№46)

Established: July 13, 2006

677000,  Sakha (Yakutia) Republic , Yakutsk, Dzerzhinskogo st., 10, 221

Phone: (4112) 49-03-19

Fax: (4112) 42-57-78

 

President: Vera Valentinovna Ivanova

Date of Birth: October 13, 1951

Address: 123182, Moscow, Aviatsionnaia st., 79, 93

Phone: 8-4112-42-1112

Home phone: (495) 105-78-48

Mobile phone: 8-903-141-29-39

E-mail: antal-sv@mail.ru

 

Secretary: Eduard Dmitrievich Fedorov

Date of Birth: August 15, 1955

Phone: (4112) 36-74-58

Mobile phone: 8-924-660-93-80

Address: 677027,  Sakha (Yakutia) Republic, Yakutsk, Oktyabrskaya st., 26/3, 22

E -mail: vostok-sk@yandex.ru

 

Treasurer: Gennadiy Garvilyevitch Syromiatnikov

Date of Birth: February 18, 1957

Phone: (4112) 45-33-31

Home phone: (4112) 39-49-37

Mobile phone: 8-914-226-91-25

Kabardino-Balkaria region (№47)

Established: February 25, 2007

KBR, Nal’chik, Lenina st., 42

 

President: Hasan Hasanbayevich Geshev

Date of Birth: May 13, 1974

Phone: (8662) 44-27-27; 47-52-12

Phone/fax: (8662) 42-43-81

Mobile phone: 8-928-958-47-96

 

Treasurer: ALik Magomedovich Tolgurov

Date of Birth: Fabruary 26, 1962

Phone: (8662) 38-44-773

Mobile phone: 8-928-700-05-03

 

Tambov region (№48)

Established: March 12, 2007

392002, Tambov, Rabochaya st., 34/2, 53

Phone/fax: (4752) 48-54-88

E-mail: ipa-tambov@yandex.ru

 

President: Andrey Evgenievich Hludov

Date of Birth: April 11, 1974

Phone: (8902) 7-266-600

Phone/fax: 48-54-88

Address: Tambov, Rabochaya st., 34/2, 53

 

 Secretary: Dmitriy Eugenievich Bulgakov

Date of Birth: May 19, 1970

Mobile phone: 8-910-759-75-71

Address: Tambov, Nekrasova st., 12

 

Treasurer: Vitaliy Vladimirovich Korobov

Date of Birth: 12 марта 1980 года

Mobile phone: 8-915-868-72-67

Address: Tambov, Kyjbysheva st., 8, 16

Khabarovsk region (№49)

Established: April 26, 2007

680013, Khabarovsk-13, P.O. BOX 43/26

Phone: 8-962-502-82-80

Fax: (4212) 72-84-23, 30-88-88

E-mail: amuripa@mail.ru

 

President: Mikhail Leonidovich Radchenko

Date of Birth: June 26, 1965

Mobile phone: 8-962-502-82-80

 

Secretary: Viktor Vasilyevich Samsonenko

Date of Birth: June 26, 1953

Phone: 8(4212) 33-94-70

Mobile phone: 8-914-544-00-56

 

Treasurer: Viktor Filippovich Pyrh

Date of Birth: November 14, 1963

Home phone: (4212) 48-29-42

Mobile phone: 8-914-155-90-83

Lipetsk region (№50)

Established: June 9, 2007

398059,г. Lipetsk, Tolstogo st., 1, 301

Phone: (4742) 77-62-40

E-mail: ros.1@lipetsk.ru

 

President: Vitaliy Alekseevich Ivanov

Date of Birth: August 04, 1958

Phone: 8-910-742-61-49

Mobile phone: 8-(4742)-46-33-86

Home phone: 77-62-40; 70-78-25

 

Secretary: Vladimir Kuz’mich Afanasiev

Date of Birth: April 18, 1958

Phone: .(4742) 369289

Home phone: 43-88-61

Mobile phone: 8-903-031-71-90

 

Treasurer: Aleksandr Vladimirovich Grigorov

Date of Birth: January 03, 1961

Phone: 27-01-55

Mobile phone: 8-961-605-84-55

Home phone: 319-923

 

Vice-president: Mikhail Leonidovich Ochkanadze

Date of birth: October 06, 1949

Phone: 74-99-71

Mobile phone: 8-905-686-80-49

Novosibirsk region(№51)

Established: June 14, 2007

6330088, Novosibirsk, Sibiryakov-Gvardeittsev st., 51/1, office 22

Phone/fax: (383) 362-03-42

E-mail: aleksandr-novico@inbox.ru

 

President: Aleksandr Vasilyevich Novikov

Phone: (383) 362-03-42

Home phone/fax: (383) 333-55-82

Mobile phone: 8-913-922-29-85

 

Secretary: Nikolai Nikolaevich Brazhnikov

Phone: (383) 228-95-85

Home phone: (383) 332-24-75

 

Treasurer: Aleksandr Stepanovich Mentinenko

Phone: (383) 228-95-84

Home phone: (383) 273-50-13

Mobile phone: 8-913-922-29-85

 

Oryol region (№52)

Established: June 16, 2007

302000, Oryol, Turgenieva st., 15

Phone: (4862) 40-04-94

Fax:  76-15-31

 

President: Alevtina Anatolievna Andrjusova

Date of Birth: December 25, 1967

Phone: (4862) 40-04-94

Fax: 76-25-29

 

Secretary: Nadezhda Mikhailovna Shumakova

Date of Birth: September 10, 1957

Phone:  4862-40-01-81

 

Treasurer: Maksim Vladimirovich Shpinev

Date of Birth: August 25, 1977

Phone: (4862) 36-65-59

Home phone: 40-00-80

Bashkortostan region (№53)

Established: June 18, 2007

450077, Ufa, Lenina st., 7

Phone: 279-39-02

Fax: 273-47-60

E-mail: VAKAXP@mail.ru

 

President: Ural Raisovich Shamigulov

Date of Birth: February 28, 1964

Phone: 279-39-09

 

Vice-president: Ruslan Mikhailovich Sharafutdinov

Date of Birth: November 3, 1970

Phone: 279-39-24

 

Secretary: Sergei Mikhailovich Emelin

Date of Birth: November 15, 1973

Phone: 279-40-56

Home phone: 237-27-89

Fax: 279-43-01

Mobile phone: 8-917-758-75-59

E-mail: VAKAXP@mail.ru

 

Treasurer: Svetlana Mikhailovna Semenova

Date of Birth: March 25, 1971

Phone: 279-37-36

Chechen region (№54)

364024, Grozny, Griboedova st., 110, off. 4, Phone/fax:  8-8712-22-36-96

E-mail:VPA@mail.ru

 

President: Isa Shahidovich Kazuev

Date of Birth: February 17, 1954

Mobile phone: 8-928-290-65-27

 

Vice-president: Ravil Bibertovich Bataev

Date of Birth: March 7, 1963

Mobile phone:  8-928-021-12-00

 

Secretary: Adnan Zainabdinovich Haidov

Date of Birth: September 22, 1958

Mobile phone: 8-928-736-48-37

 

Treasurer: Shahid Vahaevich Yangulbaev

Date of Birth: June 5, 1960

Mobile phone: 928-089-10-85

Omsk region (№ 55)

Established: November 3, 2007

644043, Omsk, Lenina st., 10, off. 25

Phone/fax: 8-3812-54-42-68; 8-3812-24-48-19

E-mail: contact@tivro.ru; smirnov5-5@mail.ru

 

President: Nikolai Dmitrievich Haritonov

Date of Birth: January 2, 1952

Mobile phone:  8-908-315-50-89

 

Vice president: Aleksei Valentinovich Kolov

Date of Birth: January 1, 1958

Mobile phone: 8-913-687-39-07

 

Secretary: Eduard Georgievich Smirnov

Date of Birth: February 16, 1952

Mobile phone: 8-913-630-24-96

 

Treasurer: Aleksei Nikolaevich Demidov

Date of Birth: November 13, 1965

Mobile phone: 8-903-925-06-95

Krasnoyarsk region (№)

(under construction)

 

Irina Vladimirovna Gavrilchik

Mobile phone: 8-3912-42-45-15

Home phone: (3912) 21-65-00

 

Dagestan region (№)

(under construction)

 

Nashibah Buhsaevich Saidov

Mobile phone: 8-926-688-82-07

Primorsky region(№)

(under construction)

 

Tatiana Nikolaevna Obuhovskaia

Mobile phone: 8-908-440-11-13

E-mail: kcbirina@mail.ru

Altai region (№)

(under construction)

 

Anatoliy Mikhailovich Kutsenko

Mobile phone: 8-916-972-06-83